Spalding Academy Aerial View

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
BB & Cheer Parents Night 12:00 AM
 
** Happy Birthday Daniel D 12:00 AM
 
All School Mass 8:15 AM
 
All School Early Dismissal 3:00 PM
 
7:30 BB at Home vs. Burwell 6:00 PM
 
Feast of Presentation of Lord 12:00 AM
 
7:30 BB at Home vs. HSF 6:00 PM
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Mass at St. Michaels 11:00 AM
 
Chicken Fried Steak Luncheon 12:00 PM
 
Kids Carnival 12:30 PM
 
Auction 1:00 PM
 
7::30 BOYS BB at Home vs. Pender 12:00 AM
 
Greeley County Spelling Bee at SA 12:00 AM
 
Memorial of St. Paul Miki & Companions 12:00 AM
 
** Happy Birthday Jaylynn M 12:00 AM
 
LHF Speech Meet 12:00 AM
 
Burwell Speech Meet 12:00 AM
 
Acre Testing for Grades 5,8,11 12:00 AM
 
Memorial of St. Agatha 12:00 AM
 
ACTIVITY DAY - NO CLASSES 12:00 AM
 
10:30 Grades Healthy Habits Lesson 12:00 AM
 
All School Mass 8:15 AM
 
GIRLS BB at Home vs. St. Ed 6:00 PM
 
ACT Test DATE 12:00 AM
 
2:30 JH BB at NE Christian 1:30 PM
 
** Happy Birthday Austin B 12:00 AM
 
7:30 BB at Riverside(CR) 6:00 PM
 
BOYS BB at Anselmo-Merna(Merna) 2:00 PM
 
** Happy Birthday Alexa H 12:00 AM
 
** Happy Birthday Hannah S 12:00 AM
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Our Lady of Lourdes 12:00 AM
 
Goldenrod Conference Quiz Bowl Contest at HL 12:00 AM
 
10:30 Grades Healthy Habits Lesson 12:00 AM
 
NO SCHOOL 12:00 AM
 
** Happy Birthday Emelia G 12:00 AM
 
12th Grade English Trip to Kearney 12:00 AM
 
Girls Sub-District BB 12:00 AM
 
Parent/Teacher Conferences 12:00 AM
 
Girls Sub-District BB 12:00 AM
 
BOYS BB at St. Ed 6:00 PM
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Boys Sub-District BB 12:00 AM
 
Preschool Jammie Day for Letter "J" 12:00 AM
 
Conference Speech Meet 12:00 AM
 
10:30 Grades Healthy Habits Lesson 12:00 AM
 
Girls District BB 12:00 AM
 
NECC Representative visits 10:45 AM
 
Wayne rep 10:45 10:45 AM
 
UNK Rep 1:00 PM
 
** Happy Birthday Alex GM 12:00 AM
 
Boys Sub-District BB 12:00 AM
 
All School Mass 8:15 AM
 
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
** Happy Birthday Elijah T 12:00 AM
 
Boys District BB 12:00 AM
 
1st Reconciliation(2) 7:00 PM
 
State Girls BB 12:00 AM
 
 
 
Class Reconciliations 12:00 AM